No photo available. Represent Timothy Ryan Driscoll? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 7,404,334 this week

Timothy Ryan Driscoll

Timothy Ryan Driscoll is known for his work on The Lengths (2014), The Itch (2018) and Nora (2012). See full bio »
1 video »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Timothy Ryan Driscoll's work have you seen?
2 wins. See more awards »

Known For

The Lengths Producer
(2014)
The Itch Producer
(2018)
Nora Producer
(2012)
Bedridden Producer
(2018)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Camera and Electrical Department (4 credits)
 2012 Vampires (TV Series) (camera operator - 6 episodes)
- Finale (2012) ... (camera operator - as Tim Driscoll)
- Awakenings (2012) ... (camera operator - as Tim Driscoll)
- Lady Jezabel (2012) ... (camera operator - as Tim Driscoll)
- Travis' Video Journal (2012) ... (camera operator - as Tim Driscoll)
- Nova (2012) ... (camera operator - as Tim Driscoll)
 2010 In the Pits (TV Series) (camera operator - 4 episodes)
- Should I Stay or Should I Go (2010) ... (camera operator - as Tim Driscoll)
- Countdown to Cora Crane (2010) ... (camera operator - as Tim Driscoll)
- A Star is Born (2010) ... (camera operator - as Tim Driscoll)
- A Star is Born (2010) ... (camera operator - as Tim Driscoll)
 2007 Rachel (Short) (dolly grip - as Tim Driscoll) / (gaffer - as Tim Driscoll)
 2005 Life in Stand (Short) (underwater camera operator - as Tim Driscoll)
Show Show Producer (8 credits)
Show Show Actor (4 credits)
Show Show Director (3 credits)
Show Show Writer (2 credits)
Show Show Editor (2 credits)
Show Show Cinematographer (1 credit)
Show Show Sound department (1 credit)
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (1 credit)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Timmy Driscoll | Tim Driscoll

Contribute to This Page

Stream Comedy Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular comedy titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed