No photo available. Represent Misty Hafdahl? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 2,253,611 this week

Misty Hafdahl

Misty Hafdahl was born on August 29, 1972 in Anaheim, California, USA as Misty Lynn Hafdahl. She was previously married to Eric Ellison. See full bio »

How Comedy Greats Inspired Marlon Wayans' 'Sextuplets'

Sextuplets star Marlon Wayans shares who inspired his multiple roles in his new Netflix comedy.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Misty Hafdahl's work have you seen?
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Misty Ellison

Height:

5' 8½" (1.74 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Writes screenplays as a hobby. See more »

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending TV Series With Prime Video

Explore popular and recently added TV series available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

Free Movies and TV Shows to Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse all our free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed