No photo available. Represent Marine Debauve? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 940,119 this week

Marine Debauve

Marine Debauve was born on September 3, 1988 in Dijon, France. She is known for Athens 2004: Games of the XXVIII Olympiad (2004) and Beijing 2008: Games of the XXIX Olympiad (2008). See full bio »

Star Siblings: Famous Brothers and Sisters

Keep it in the family with a look at some of our favorite Hollywood siblings.

See the entire gallery

2022 TV Guide: The Best Shows Coming This Year

The most anticipated new TV shows, plus returning favorites to watch in the new year.

See the full list

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Marine Debauve's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (2 credits)
 2008 Beijing 2008: Games of the XXIX Olympiad (TV Mini Series)
Self
- Day 4 (2008) ... Self
- Day 2 (2008) ... Self
 2004 Athens 2004: Games of the XXVIII Olympiad (TV Mini Series)
Self
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Twitter
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

2004 & 2008 Olympian. See more »

Nickname:

Mimi

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed