No photo available. Represent Michael Villarreal Perez? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 8,206,698 this week

Michael Villarreal Perez

Michael Villarreal Perez was born on February 23, 1985 in Los Angeles, California, USA. He is an actor, known for The Lucky Penny 2 (2004). See full bio »

Star Siblings: Famous Brothers and Sisters

Keep it in the family with a look at some of our favorite Hollywood siblings.

See the entire gallery

The Most Anticipated Movies and Shows to Watch in May

Take a look at the top movies and shows coming to theaters and streaming in May.

Watch the video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Michael Villarreal Perez's work have you seen?

Known For

The Lucky Penny 2 Guy in Line #2
2004

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 2004 The Lucky Penny 2 (Short)
Guy in Line #2
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Michael Perez Villarreal | Miguel Villarreal
Edit

Did You Know?

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed