STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 6,311 this week

Marlene Lawston


Marlene Lawston was born in January 1998 in Westchester, New York, USA. She is an actress, known for Flightplan (2005), Dan in Real Life (2007) and Blue Bloods (2010). See full bio »

Born:

in Westchester, New York, USA

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Watch on TV

Blue's Clues
Blue's Big Car Trip
Fri, Oct 26 4:35 AM EDT on NICJR (107)

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 33 people
created 23 Feb 2014
 
a list of 560 people
created 15 Dec 2016
 
a list of 10000 people
created 06 Mar 2012
 
a list of 167 people
created 10 Jan 2011
 
a list of 250 people
created 23 Mar 2011
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Marlene Lawston's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Flightplan Julia
(2005)
(2007)
Blue Bloods Nicky Reagan-Boyle
(2010)
Blue's Clues Joe's Friends
(2003)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (5 credits)
 2010 Blue Bloods (TV Series)
Nicky Reagan-Boyle
- Pilot (2010) ... Nicky Reagan-Boyle
 2007/I Dan in Real Life
Lilly
 2006 Law & Order (TV Series)
Julie Grant
- Thinking Makes It So (2006) ... Julie Grant
 2005 Flightplan
Julia
 2003 Blue's Clues (TV Series)
Joe's Friends
- Blue's Big Car Trip (2003) ... Joe's Friends
Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
 2006 In-Flight Movie: The Making of 'Flightplan' (Video documentary short)
Herself / Julia Pratt (uncredited)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Marlene Renee Lawston

Height:

5' 4½" (1.64 m)

Contribute to This Page

Stream Comedy Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular comedy titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed