No photo available. Represent Missy McKnight? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 1,012 this week

Missy McKnight

Missy McKnight was born on March 10, 1965 in the USA as Melissa Sue McKnight. She is an actress, known for Triangles and Tribulations (2001), VH1: All Access (2001) and The 31st Annual People's Choice Awards (2005). She was previously married to Matt LeBlanc and Anthony Robert Esposito. See full bio »

Born:

in USA

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 53 people
created 3 months ago
 
a list of 97 people
created 7 months ago
 
a list of 120 people
created 1 month ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Missy McKnight's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (1 credit)
 2001 Triangles and Tribulations (Video)
Walking Girl
Hide Hide Show Show Self (2 credits)
 2006 VH1: All Access (TV Series)
Herself
- Celeb Breakups & Scandals (2006) ... Herself
 2005 The 31st Annual People's Choice Awards (TV Special)
Herself
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Melissa LeBlanc | Melissa McKnight
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Gave birth to her 1st child, a son Tyler Esposito, with her now ex-1st husband Anthony Esposito. See more »

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending Movies With Prime Video

Enjoy a night in with these popular movies available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed