No photo available. Represent Mili Jay? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 63,277 this week

Mili Jay

Lovely and slender 5'5" brunette Mili Jay was born Pavlina Valentova on December 23, 1983 in Prague, Czech Republic. She's of Slovakian descent. Mili first began performing in explicit hardcore movies at age 19 in 2003; she has worked for such notable companies as Hustler, Digital Sin, Wicked, Private, Evil Angel, and Sin City. Moreover, Jay has ... See full bio »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 505 people
created 05 Dec 2012
 
a list of 230 people
created 04 Jul 2011
 
a list of 300 people
created 21 Dec 2012
 
a list of 331 people
created 09 Dec 2012
 
a list of 690 people
created 09 Jul 2017
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Mili Jay's work have you seen?
1 win. See more awards »

Known For

(2005)
Top Shelf Pussy Actress
(2004-2005)
(2004)
(2004)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (86 credits)
 2010 Cotton Panties 9 (Video)
 2009 FreeOnes Lesbian 2 (Video)
 2009 Les petites lesbiennes de l'Est (Video) (as Milly Jay)
 2009 Superglam 2 (Video)
 2009 Pink Lovers 2 (Video)
 2008 Cherry (Video)
 2008 Desperate Teens at Home 1 (Video) (as Anne)
 2008 Drunk Sex Orgy: Euroslut Hotel (Video) (as Mili Jay)
 2008 Fist Flush (Video)
 2008 Fuck V.I.P. Opium (Video) (as Milli Jay)
 2008 My Sexy Kittens 40 (Video) (as Anne)
 2008 Lesbian Fuck Fest 2 (Video) (as Hili Jay)
 2008 Sexual Art (Video) (as Mily Jay)
 2008 Sensual Seductions 2 (Video)
 2008 Touch Me 2 (Video)
 2008/II Touch Me (Video)
 2007 Cotton Panties 3 (Video)
 2007 Lesbian Lover (Video)
 2007 Private Lesbian 1: Girl Girl Studio 3 (Video) (as Milly Jay)
 2007 Seventeen's Playground 5 (Video)
 2007 Seventeens House Party 2 (Video) (as Anne)
 2007 Sweet Little Baby Faces 2 (Video) (as Milla Jay)
 2007 The Mirror Effect (Video) (as Milly Jay)
 2007 The Perfectionist (Video)
Girl in Disco-Club Orgy
 2007 Hey Gang! Teach Me to Bang! 5 (Video)
Mili
 2007 Sybian Solos (Video)
 2007 Lesbian Trainer (Video)
 2006 Best of Semen Shots (Video)
 2006 Girly Gang Bang 7 (Video)
 2006 Gonzo Black 3 (Video)
 2006 Her First MILF 3 (Video)
 2006 Lip Lickers 5 (Video)
 2006 My Sexy Kittens 11 (Video) (as Anne)
 2006 My Sexy Kittens Raw 2 (Video) (as Anne)
 2006 Out Numbered 4 (Video)
 2006 Pussy Foot'n 19 (Video)
 2006 Seventeen's Christmas Angels (Video) (as Anne)
 2006 Teeners from Holland 13 (Video) (as Anne)
 2006 Supreme Hardcore 1 (Video) (as Milli Jay)
 2006 Initiations 10 (Video)
 2005 Big Toys No Boys 2 (Video)
 2005 Eighteen Sex 1 (Video) (as Valentina)
 2005 Erotique Expressions (Video) (as Milly Jay)
 2005 Fucking Beautiful 3 (Video)
 2005 Girl & Girl 13 (Video)
 2005 Lady Lust (Video)
 2005 My Sexy Kittens 1 (Video) (as Anne)
 2005 My Sexy Kittens 3 (Video) (as Anne)
 2005 My Sexy Kittens 4 (Video) (as Anne)
 2005 My Sexy Kittens 8 (Video) (as Anne)
 2005 Seventeen's Playground 2 (Video)
 2005 Superfuckers 24 (Video)
 2005 Sweethearts Camera Show (Video) (as Anne)
 2005 Teenage SuperStar 2: Josje (Video) (as Anne)
 2005 Throat Bangers 6 (Video)
 2005 Rocco: Animal Trainer 18 (Video)
 2004-2005 Top Shelf Pussy (TV Series)
- After Hours (2005)
- French Maid (2004)
 2005 Best of Sapphic Erotica, Volume 1 (Video) (as Linda)
 2004 Blistering Blowjobs (Video)
 2004 Devastating Divas (Video)
 2004 Drive Thru (Video)
 2004 Forbidden Cherries (Video)
 2004 Girls Interrupted (Video)
 2004 Hustler: Manipulation 2 (Video) (as Pavlina)
 2004 Illusion (Video) (as Mily Jat)
 2004 Just 18 (Video)
 2004 Leg Affair 8 (Video)
 2004 Lip Lickers (Video) (as Milli)
 2004 New Girls (Video)
 2004 Semen Shots 4 (Video)
 2004 Sliders 8 (Video) (as Mary)
 2004 Sweet Virgins (Video)
 2004 The Harder They Cum 1 (Video)
 2004 Two Packs Fist Devils (Video)
 2004 Desiderio (Video)
 2003 Backstage Pass (Video) (as Mili)
 2003 Hustler XXX 21 (Video)
 2003 Private Casting X 49: Judith Grant Hot Blonde (Video) (as Stars Jay)
Show Show Archive footage (3 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Website modeling for Art-Lingerie.com See more »

Publicity Listings:

2 Pictorials | See more »

Alternate Names:

Anett | Anne | Christin | Deanna | Mili Jam | Mily Jat | Hili Jay | Milie Jay | Milla Jay | Milli Jay | Milly Jay | Mily Jay | Stars Jay | Star Jay | Linda | Mary | Milena | Mili | Milli | Pavlina | Valentina | Pavlina Valentova

Height:

5' 5" (1.65 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed