No photo available. Represent Grigoris Masalas? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 1,508,082 this week

Grigoris Masalas

Grigoris Masalas was born in 1931 in Ioannina, Greece. He is an actor and director, known for To theatro tis Defteras (1970), I arhontissa ki o alitis (1968) and I avli me ta skoupidia (1993). See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Grigoris Masalas's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Director | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (24 credits)
Show Show Director (2 credits)
Show Show Self (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Grigoris Konstadi Masalas | Grigoris Massalas

Contribute to This Page