Tiff Gravel was born on August 25, 1983 in Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA as Tiffany Reagan Gravel. She is known for her work on The Muppets (2011), Malia and Living the Dream (2006). See full bio »

IMDb Me: Mary Steenburgen Talks Mary Steenburgen

We get the behind-the-scenes details on Mary Steenburgen's favorite roles.

Watch our interview

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 1959 people
created 13 Jan 2014
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Tiff Gravel's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

The Muppets Miscellaneous Crew
(2011)
Malia Producer
Living the Dream Miscellaneous Crew
(2006)
(2004)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (2 credits)
 2011 The Muppets (production assistant)
 2006 Living the Dream (production coordinator: re-shoot) / (production coordinator: second unit)
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (1 credit)
 2004 In English Please (Short)
Sandy
Hide Hide Show Show Camera and Electrical Department (1 credit)
 2004 In English Please (Short) (assistant camera)
Hide Hide Show Show Producer (1 credit)
  Malia (consulting producer) (pre-production)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Co-Producer for Briana Evigan's music video "I Don't Think When I Dance" See more »

Official Sites:

Official Site

Alternate Names:

Tiffany Gravel
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Has two brothers, Blake Hatcher and Kyle Hatcher. See more »

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed