No photo available. Represent Kevin Peracini? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 785,185 this week

Kevin Peracini

Kevin Peracini was born on August 13, 1991 in France. He is an actor, known for Samouraïs (2002) and Les Cordier, juge et flic (1992). See full bio »

Born:

in France

"GLOW" Star Alison Brie on Puppets and Perms

Alison Brie has the power to decide which '80s trends should make a comeback and which should stay buried forever.

See what Alison decides

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Kevin Peracini's work have you seen?

Known For

Samouraïs
2002
Les Cordier, juge et flic
Les Cordier, juge et flic Kévin / Valentin Morel
2003

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (2 credits)
 2003 Les Cordier, juge et flic (TV Series)
Kévin / Valentin Morel
 2002 Samouraïs
Leo
Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
 2016 Le Hard Corner (TV Mini-Series)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Kévin Peracini
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending Movies With Prime Video

Enjoy a night in with these popular movies available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial