No photo available. Represent Rita G.? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 22,877 this week

Rita G. (II)

Rita G. was born on February 5, 1979 in New York City, New York, USA as Rita Granberry. She is an actress, known for The Confidant (2010). See full bio »

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 10000 people
created 08 Aug 2016
 
a list of 401 people
created 26 Nov 2013
 
a list of 293 people
created 31 Mar 2012
 
a list of 2300 people
created 14 Feb 2013
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Rita G.'s work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (4 credits)
 2010 The Confidant
Yacht Girl #1
 2004 Jack's Playground 9 (Video)
NonSex
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2003 Howard Stern (TV Series)
Herself
- Episode dated 18 June 2003 (2003) ... Herself
- Episode dated 17 June 2003 (2003) ... Herself
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Official Site

Alternate Names:

Rita Granbery | Rita-G.
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed