No photo available. Represent Dana E. Kowalski? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 159,963 this week

Dana E. Kowalski

Dana E. Kowalski was born on October 28, 1976 in Kalamazoo, Michigan, USA. She is an actress and writer, known for Kalamazoo? (2006). See full bio »

Radical On-Screen Transformations

Blonde ambition, mega muscles, and more!

See the gallery

Hollywood Romances: Our Favorite Couples

Check out some of our favorite couples in Hollywood.

See the full list

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Dana E. Kowalski's work have you seen?

Photos

1 photo »

Known For

Kalamazoo? Aloof Server
2006

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Writer | Producer
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (1 credit)
 2006 Kalamazoo?
Aloof Server
Hide Hide Show Show Writer (1 credit)
 2006 Kalamazoo? (story)
Hide Hide Show Show Producer (1 credit)
 2006 Kalamazoo? (producer)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

The Dana

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed