No photo available. Represent Kina Kai? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 827 this week

Kina Kai

Kina Kai was born on September 2, 1983 in the Philippines. She is an actress. See full bio »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 765 people
created 30 Dec 2013
 
a list of 1046 people
created 11 Sep 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Kina Kai's work have you seen?

Known For

Bangkok Wives New Paula
(2010)
Happy New Rear Actress
(2008)
Real Orgasms Actress
(2006)
Baby Got Boobs Actress
(2009)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (92 credits)
 2012 Give Me Pink 11 (Video)
 2010 Bangkok Wives (Video)
New Paula
 2010 Agent in Danger (Video)
Faithful Companion
 2010 Bondage from the Attic (Video)
Hula Girl
 2010 Just You and Me (Video)
 2009 Cockasian 4 (Video)
 2009 Asian Party Sluts (Video)
 2009 Baby Got Boobs (TV Series)
 2009 Tape Bound, Volume 6 (Video short)
 2009 Please Don't Gag Me! (Video)
 2009 Bikini Girls in Bondage (Video short)
 2009 Nude Bondage Notebook (Video)
 2009 Maid for Bondage (Video short)
Superheroine
 2009 Wrapped Up and Punished (Video short)
 2009 Asian Fever 37 (Video)
 2007-2009 We Live Together (TV Series)
- Dance Like That (2009)
- Happy New Rear (2008)
- Lingerie Lovin (2007)
- Happy Trail (2007)
 2008 All About Ashlynn 2 (Video)
 2008 A Woman's Orgasm (Video)
 2008 Smokin' Hot Asians (Video)
 2008 Spiked Heels (Video)
 2008 Home Office Hostages (Video)
 2008 Girlfriends (Video)
 2008 Noisy Naked Tickle Fights (Video)
 2008 Dangerous Diva Strikes! (Video)
Beauty Contestant
 2008 Thrilling Chloro Conflicts! (Video)
Captive on Wooden Floor
 2008 Naked Tickle Hysterics (Video)
 2008 Trapped and Tied! (Video)
 2008 Happy New Rear (Short)
 2007 All Alone 2 (Video)
 2007 Ass Eaters Unanimous 15 (Video)
 2007 Broken China Dolls (Video)
 2007 Jana Cova: Belle (Video)
 2007 Paste My Face 9 (Video) (as Kina Tye)
 2007 Singapore Sin (Video)
 2007 Costume Bondage Fantasies (Video)
Policewoman
 2007 Costume Bondage Heroines (Video short)
Criminal
 2007 Ruthless Restraint for Costume Captives! (Video short)
Soldier
 2007 The Grace of Wraps! (Video short)
 2006-2007 VIP Crew (TV Series)
- Lustful Luau (2007)
- Fuck Fest (2006)
 2007 Hogtied Businesswomen! (Video)
 2007 Have a Wrappy New Year! (Video)
 2007 Wrapped-Up for the Holidays! (Video short)
 2006-2007 In the VIP (TV Series)
 2007 Costume Heroines in Bondage Peril! (Video short)
Santa's Helper
 2006 Asians 3 (Video)
 2006 Baby Dolls from Beijing (Video)
 2006 Working Women's Perilous Bondage (Video short)
 2006 Costumed Heroines in a Bind (Video)
Superheroine
 2006 Sabrina's Bare-Breasted Bondage! (Video short)
 2006 Real Orgasms (TV Series)
- Fortune Cookie (2006)
 2006 Thrilling Tales of Costume Captivity (Video)
Cheerleader
 2006 Wrapped Like a Gift! (Video)
 2005 Back to School Special (Video)
 2005 Barely 18 24 (Video)
 2005 Big Cock Seductions 25 (Video)
 2005 Frank Wank POV 5 (Video)
 2005 Limelight Girls 12 (Video)
 2005 Shadow of a Geisha (Video)
 2005/I Strip Poker (Video)
 2005 Women Seeking Women 18 (Video) (as Kina)
 2005 Young Asian Cuties (Video) (Kina Kai)
 2005 Hikin' Ho's (Video)
 2005 Debbie Does Dallas Again (Video)
Angel (as Kina Tai)
 2004 Me Luv U Long Time 6 (Video)
 2003 Candy Store Coeds (Video)
 2003 Young, Fresh and Ripe (Video)
Show Show Self (2 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (7 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Official Site

Alternate Names:

Tina Kai | Kina | Kina Tai | Kina Tye

Height:

5' 1" (1.55 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Call Michigan home. See more »

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed