STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 5,683,080 this week

Michael Mastroianni


Michael Mastroianni was born in 1983 in Pennsylvania, USA. He is a writer and actor, known for Dumy amerikanskie (2004). See full bio »

Head Back to School With Classic Movies and TV Shows

"The IMDb Show" hits the streets to find out which movies and TV shows about or set in schools are at the top of the class.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Michael Mastroianni's work have you seen?

Known For

2004

Filmography

Jump to: Writer | Actor
Hide Hide Show Show Writer (1 credit)
 2004 Dumy amerikanskie (Video) (novel)
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 2004 Dumy amerikanskie (Video)
Nikolai Romanovich Amyrenev
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

(August 18 to September 8, 2017) He was a band member for the musical, "Burn All Night," in a world premiere American Repertory Theatre production at the Oberon Theatre in Cambridge, Massachusetts with Kristina Albarado; Ken Clark; Lincoln Clauss; Perry Sherman; Gabrielle Carrubba; Aurie Ceylon; Marquis Johnson; Ashley LaLonde;... See more »

Alternate Names:

Mikhail Mastroyani

Height:

5' 8" (1.73 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Used to hitchhike on the box cars of the freight trains between Pittsburgh and Bloomsberg. See more »

Nickname:

Miko

Contribute to This Page

Stream Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed