No photo available. Represent Eran Koblik Kedar? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 4,732,507 this week

Eran Koblik Kedar

Eran Koblik Kedar was born on August 31, 1972 in Hadera, Israel. He is a director and writer, known for Auxiliary Ego (2014), AirTime (2012) and Chronika Ktzara Shel Mahala (2005). See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Eran Koblik Kedar's work have you seen?
1 nomination. See more awards »

Known For

Auxiliary Ego Director
(2014)
AirTime Director
(2012)
(2003)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Director (6 credits)
 2014 Auxiliary Ego
 2012 AirTime
 2010 Mind Fuck
 2009 Fucking Different Tel Aviv (segment "The Shame")
 2003 Girush Le Gan Eden (Short)
Show Show Writer (6 credits)
Show Show Actor (4 credits)
Show Show Producer (4 credits)
Show Show Cinematographer (2 credits)
Show Show Self (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Eran Kedar
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending TV Series With Prime Video

Explore popular and recently added TV series available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed