No photo available. Represent Taylor Kross? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 358,868 this week

Taylor Kross

Taylor Kross was born on July 11, 1982 in the USA. She is an actress. See full bio »

Born:

in USA

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Taylor Kross's work have you seen?

Known For

Cover My Face Actress
(2011)
Sperm Cocktail Actress
(2011)
Captain Stabbin Actress
(2004)
(2004)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (17 credits)
 2011 Cover My Face (TV Series)
- Alex Devine (2011) ... (as Taylor)
 2011 Sperm Cocktail (TV Series)
- Taylor Kross (2011)
- Nadia Rio (2011)
 2007 Meat Holes 13 (Video)
 2005 There's Something About Jack 35 (Video) (as Taylor)
 2005 Eye Contact 31 (Video)
 2004 1 Dick 2 Chicks 3 (Video)
 2004 A Good Source of Iron 2 (Video)
 2004 Assault That Ass 4 (Video)
 2004 Baker's Dozen 2 (Video)
 2004 Goo Girls 15 (Video)
 2004 Pimp Juice 1 (Video)
 2004 Toe Jam (Video)
 2004 Toss My Salad 4 (Video)
 2004 Big Cock Seductions 13 (Video)
 2004 Captain Stabbin (TV Series)
- Spring Anal (2004) ... (as Taylorann)
 2004 Naughty Bookworms (TV Series)
- Taylor (2004)
Show Show Archive footage (4 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Taylor Cross | Taylorann | Taylor

Height:

5' 9" (1.75 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed