No photo available. Represent Sergio Malheiros? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 25,877 this week

Sergio Malheiros

Sergio Malheiros was born on March 17, 1993 in Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil as Sérgio Santiago Victoriano Santos Malheiros. He is an actor and producer, known for Shades of Sin (2004), The Greatest Love of All (2006) and Xuxa and the Lost Treasure's City (2004). See full bio »

What to Expect at the 2019 Emmys

Will "Game of Thrones" take home Best Drama Series for the fourth time? Can Julia Louis-Dreyfus make history once again?

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 72 people
created 20 Feb 2017
 
a list of 84 people
created 06 Aug 2017
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Sergio Malheiros's work have you seen?
3 wins & 1 nomination. See more awards »

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Producer | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (24 credits)
 2019 Verão 90 (TV Series)
Diego Guerreiro Pereira
- Episode #1.39 (2019) ... Diego Guerreiro Pereira
- Episode #1.38 (2019) ... Diego Guerreiro Pereira
- Episode #1.10 (2019) ... Diego Guerreiro Pereira
 2019 Cinderela Pop
Rafa
 2018 Cine Holliúdy 2: A Chibata Sideral
Teóstenes Richard
 2018 Impuros (TV Series)
Wilbert
- Episode #1.10 (2018) ... Wilbert
- Episode #1.9 (2018) ... Wilbert
- Episode #1.8 (2018) ... Wilbert
- Episode #1.7 (2018) ... Wilbert
- Episode #1.6 (2018) ... Wilbert
 2017 Crime Time (TV Series)
Gabriel
- Pequenos tratos com a morte (2017) ... Gabriel
- O início da glória (2017) ... Gabriel
- Me chamem de Tony (2017) ... Gabriel
 2017 Call Me Bruna (TV Series)
Jonas
- Vaidade (2017) ... Jonas
- Chegadas e Partidas (2017) ... Jonas
 2017 Under Pressure (TV Series)
Atendente da Pizzaria
- Episode #1.3 (2017) ... Atendente da Pizzaria
 2016-2017 Young Hearts (TV Series)
Belloto (Roberto Belloto)
- Pro Dia Nascer Feliz (2017) ... Belloto (Roberto Belloto)
- Pro Dia Nascer Feliz (2017) ... Belloto (Roberto Belloto)
- Pro Dia Nascer Feliz (2017) ... Belloto (Roberto Belloto)
- Pro Dia Nascer Feliz (2017) ... Belloto (Roberto Belloto)
- Pro Dia Nascer Feliz (2017) ... Belloto (Roberto Belloto)
 2015-2016 Total Dreamer (TV Series)
Jucaré
- Episode #1.173 (2016) ... Jucaré
- Episode #1.149 (2016) ... Jucaré
- Episode #1.148 (2016) ... Jucaré
- Episode #1.147 (2016) ... Jucaré
- Episode #1.146 (2016) ... Jucaré
 2015 Hopefuls
Bento
 2014 Forever and Ever (TV Series)
Emerson Duarte (2014-2015)
 2013 Tangled Hearts (TV Series)
Jonas
- Episode #1.160 (2013) ... Jonas
- Episode #1.2 (2013) ... Jonas
- Episode #1.1 (2013) ... Jonas
 2012 Sparkling Girls (TV Series)
Niltinho
- Episode #1.143 (2012) ... Niltinho
- Episode #1.142 (2012) ... Niltinho
- Episode #1.141 (2012) ... Niltinho
- Episode #1.140 (2012) ... Niltinho
- Episode #1.139 (2012) ... Niltinho
 2012 Vida de Patroete (Video short)
Niltinho (uncredited)
 2011 Jackpot! (TV Series)
Paulinho Muriçoca
- Episode #1.1 (2011) ... Paulinho Muriçoca
 2009 The Mutants: Simply Love (TV Series)
Aquiles Magalhães
- Episode dated 20 May 2009 (2009) ... Aquiles Magalhães
 2008 The Mutants: Ways of the Heart (TV Series)
Aquiles Magalhães
- Episode #1.14 (2008) ... Aquiles Magalhães
- Episode #1.13 (2008) ... Aquiles Magalhães
- Episode #1.12 (2008) ... Aquiles Magalhães
- Episode #1.11 (2008) ... Aquiles Magalhães
- Episode #1.9 (2008) ... Aquiles Magalhães
 2007-2008 Ways of the Heart (TV Series)
Aquiles
- Episode #1.236 (2008) ... Aquiles
- Episode #1.235 (2008) ... Aquiles
- Episode #1.234 (2008) ... Aquiles
- Episode #1.233 (2008) ... Aquiles
- Episode #1.232 (2008) ... Aquiles
 2006-2007 Savage (TV Series)
Leopoldo
- Episode dated 12 March 2007 (2007) ... Leopoldo
- Episode dated 5 March 2007 (2007) ... Leopoldo
- Episode dated 3 March 2007 (2007) ... Leopoldo
- Episode dated 28 February 2007 (2007) ... Leopoldo
- Episode dated 27 February 2007 (2007) ... Leopoldo
 2004-2005 Like a Wave (TV Series)
Franklin
- Episode dated 17 June 2005 (2005) ... Franklin
- Episode dated 4 June 2005 (2005) ... Franklin
- Episode dated 3 June 2005 (2005) ... Franklin
- Episode dated 28 May 2005 (2005) ... Franklin
- Episode dated 27 May 2005 (2005) ... Franklin
 2004 Shades of Sin (TV Series)
Raí
- Episode dated 27 August 2004 (2004) ... Raí
- Episode dated 26 August 2004 (2004) ... Raí
- Episode dated 25 August 2004 (2004) ... Raí
- Episode dated 24 August 2004 (2004) ... Raí
- Episode dated 23 August 2004 (2004) ... Raí
Show Show Producer (1 credit)
Show Show Self (5 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Sérgio Malheiros
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

He is a big fan of Kurt Cobain

Nickname:

Serginho

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed