Kendall Toole (I)

STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 19,462 this week
Trailer
2:17 | Trailer
Kendall Toole was born on January 28, 1993 in Houston, Texas, USA. She is an actress and executive, known for Frat House Musical (2012), Arcadia (2012) and Little Canyon (2008). See full bio »

Trending: Stars to Watch

These stars are on the rise. How many do you recognize?

See the gallery

Double Duty: Musicians-Turned-Actors

These multi-talented Hispanic and Latino musicians are taking Hollywood by storm with their standout performances in film and TV, including Shotgun Wedding, Bullet Train, and Hustlers.

See the full gallery

Related News

We Love These Hollywood Power Couples

Check out some of our favorite couples in Hollywood.

See the gallery

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 100 people
created 17 Oct 2019
 
a list of 500 people
created 09 Nov 2012
 
a list of 149 people
created 29 Jan 2015
 
a list of 93 people
created 11 Nov 2014
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Kendall Toole's work have you seen?

User Polls

Photos

Known For

(2012)
Arcadia Caroline
(2012)
Little Canyon Caroline
(2008)
Hotel for Dogs Additional Crew
(2009)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (4 credits)
 2012 Frat House Musical (TV Series)
Kelly
- Episode #1.1 (2012) ... Kelly
- Episode #1.3 (2012) ... Kelly
- Episode #1.2 (2012) ... Kelly
 2012 Arcadia
Caroline
 2008 Little Canyon (Short)
Caroline
 2002 Petunia (Short)
Girl with Lollipop
Hide Hide Show Show Additional Crew (1 credit)
 2009 Hotel for Dogs (adr loop group)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (2 credits)
 2009 Festival Road Trip (TV Series documentary)
Self - 'Little Canyon'
- Sundance Film Festival (2009) ... Self - 'Little Canyon'
 2005 Vacation Challenge (TV Series)
Self
- Luxury Vacation (2005) ... Self

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

The Spill Canvas music video "Staplegunned" (2007) See more »

Publicity Listings:

3 Articles | See more »

Parents:

Toole, Suesie
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Founder and Co-President - Fervor Entertainment. See more »

Nickname:

Keni

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed