No photo available. Represent Paul Rogers? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 419,446 this week

Paul Rogers (IV) (1918–2015)

Paul Rogers was born on July 12, 1918 in Kansas City, Missouri, USA as Paul Clifford Rogers. He is known for his work on We Stand Alone Together (2001). He died on March 16, 2015 in Overland Park, Kansas, USA. See full bio »

Are You a Sansa or a Cersei?

"Game of Thrones" Season 8 has finally premiered, so in celebration we find out which characters fans relate to the most.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Paul Rogers's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

We Stand Alone Together Miscellaneous Crew
2001

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (1 credit)
 2001 We Stand Alone Together (TV Movie documentary) (personal photos)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2001 We Stand Alone Together (TV Movie documentary)
Himself
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Hayseed

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending TV Series With Prime Video

Explore popular and recently added TV series available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed