No photo available. Represent Kristóf Steiner? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 361,637 this week

Kristóf Steiner

Kristóf Steiner was born on February 19, 1982 in Hungary. He is an actor, known for Argo (2004), Álom.net (2009) and Rosszfiúk (2000). See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 12 people
created 01 Mar 2011
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Kristóf Steiner's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Argo Orpheus
(2004)
Álom.net Krisztián
(2009)
Rosszfiúk Orsós
(2000)
(2000)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (5 credits)
 2009 Álom.net
Krisztián
 2008 Casting minden
Chroreographer
 2004 Argo
Orpheus
 2000 Rosszfiúk
Orsós
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Steiner Kristóf | Steiner Károly
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

VJ of Hungarian Music Chanel, VIVA.

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending Movies With Prime Video

Enjoy a night in with these popular movies available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed