No photo available. Represent Ingrid Grudke? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 244,081 this week

Ingrid Grudke

Ingrid Grudke was born on November 23, 1976 in Misiones, Argentina. She is an actress, known for Alma Pura, Socios por accidente (2014) and Dark Buenos Aires (2010). See full bio »

How Sarah Wayne Callies' Life Fueled "Council of Dads"

The former "Walking Dead" star relied on her own heartbreaking experiences in her new NBC series, "Council of Dads."

Watch the video

What's Streaming Now on Hulu?

"Little Fires Everywhere," "Devs," and Three Identical Strangers top our list of Hulu recs to watch now or add to your Watchlist.

See our picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 127 people
created 24 Jan 2015
 
list image
a list of 2424 people
created 22 Sep 2011
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Ingrid Grudke's work have you seen?

Known For

Alma Pura Actress
(2014)
(2010)
(2014)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (6 credits)
 2014 Las chicas del 3º
Marita
 2014 Socios por accidente
Sveta
 2010 Dark Buenos Aires
María
 2005 Papá se volvió loco
Camila
 2004 The Roldans (TV Series)
Tamara
- Episode #1.205 (2004) ... Tamara (credit only)
- Episode #1.204 (2004) ... Tamara (credit only)
- Episode #1.203 (2004) ... Tamara (credit only)
- Episode #1.202 (2004) ... Tamara (credit only)
- Episode #1.201 (2004) ... Tamara (credit only)
Show Show Self (26 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 10" (1.78 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

One of Argentina's top models.

Nickname:

Ingrid Hildegard Grudke

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed