No photo available. Represent Dorina Csifó? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 898,651 this week

Dorina Csifó

Dorina Csifó was born on December 30, 1988 in Budapest, Hungary. She is an actress, known for Captain Flame (2019), Karádysokk (2010) and Barátok közt (1998). See full bio »

How Diego Luna Kept Things Real in "Narcos: Mexico"

The charismatic actor brings memories of Mexico and a nose for authenticity to his performance as Félix Gallardo.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Dorina Csifó's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Captain Flame Sophie
(2019)
(2011)
Barátok közt Noémi Temesvári
(2002-2008)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (3 credits)
 2019 Captain Flame
Sophie
 2011 Karádysokk (TV Series)
Bogi
- Episode #1.9 (2011) ... Bogi
- Episode #1.8 (2011) ... Bogi
- Episode #1.7 (2011) ... Bogi
- Episode #1.6 (2011) ... Bogi
- Episode #1.5 (2011) ... Bogi
 2002-2008 Barátok közt (TV Series)
Noémi Temesvári
- Episode #1.4282 (2008) ... Noémi Temesvári
- Episode #1.4280 (2008) ... Noémi Temesvári
- Episode #1.4279 (2008) ... Noémi Temesvári
- Episode #1.4278 (2008) ... Noémi Temesvári
- Episode #1.4277 (2008) ... Noémi Temesvári
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 1½" (1.56 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Dorci

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed