No photo available. Represent Felipe Dylon? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 5,319,214 this week

Felipe Dylon

Felipe Dylon was born on July 23, 1987 in Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil as Felipe Priolli Dylong. He is an actor, known for Open Bar (2010), A Guerra dos Rocha (2008) and Summer Show (2004). He has been married to Aparecida Petrowky since December 15, 2011. See full bio »

IMDb's 2022 TV Guide

Browse our list of the best series coming to TV and streaming in 2022.

See the full list

6 Sundance Award-Winning Movies to Stream Now

As we prepare for the 2022 Sundance Film Festival, here are 6 award-winning Sundance films from recent years you can watch now.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 70 people
created 20 Feb 2014
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Felipe Dylon's work have you seen?

Known For

Open Bar Vicente
(2010)
(2008)
Summer Show Self - Participação Musical
(2004)
Sunshine Self
(2007)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Soundtrack | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (2 credits)
 2010 Open Bar (TV Series)
Vicente
- Episode #1.9 (2010) ... Vicente
- Episode #1.8 (2010) ... Vicente
 2008 A Guerra dos Rocha
Bilinho
Show Show Soundtrack (2 credits)
Show Show Self (17 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Released his solo CD "Amor de Verão" (2004) See more »

Official Sites:

Official Site

Height:

5' 9¾" (1.77 m)

Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

He is a famous singer in Brazil See more »

Nickname:

Lipe See more »

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed