No photo available. Represent Arnaud Marciszewer? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 4,022,606 this week

Arnaud Marciszewer

Arnaud Marciszewer was born on June 26, 1992. He is an actor, known for Try Me (2006), Docteur Dassin, généraliste (2004) and Fred et son orchestre (2001). See full bio »

Born:

Which Celebrity Does Jeff Probst Want on "Survivor"?

Host and executive producer Jeff Probst thinks this celebrity would make the perfect "Survivor" contestant.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Watch on TV

A Very Long Engagement
Tue, Feb 25 7:17 AM PST on STZESP (652)
A Very Long Engagement
Sun, Mar 01 1:39 AM PST on INDIE (661)

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Arnaud Marciszewer's work have you seen?

Known For

Try Me Yves-Marie enfant
(2006)
(2004)
(2002)
Nina's House Le petit pruneau
(2005)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (12 credits)
 2006 La grande peur dans la montagne (TV Movie)
Ernest
 2006 Tell No One (uncredited)
 2006 Try Me
Yves-Marie enfant
 2005 Munich
Young Boy (uncredited)
 2005 Nina's House
Le petit pruneau
 2005 Clair obscur (Short)
Théo Richard
 2004 Nicolas au pays des âmes (TV Movie)
Nicolas Ortiz
 2004 A Very Long Engagement
Baptistin 8 ans (uncredited)
 2004 Docteur Dassin, généraliste (TV Series)
Nicolas Chollet
- Docteur Dassin, généraliste (2004) ... Nicolas Chollet
 2003 Changer tout (TV Movie)
Remi
 2003 Avocats & associés (TV Series)
Romain Dumont
- Double Jeu (2003) ... Romain Dumont
 2002 Fred et son orchestre (TV Series)
Arthur
- Le secret de Laure (2002) ... Arthur
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

4' 6¾" (1.39 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Brother of Samantha Marciszewer.

Nickname:

Nono

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed