STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 2 this week

Brooklyn Beckham


Brooklyn Beckham was born on March 4, 1999 in London, England as Brooklyn Joseph Beckham. He is an actor, known for Underdogs (2013), Entertainment Tonight (1981) and Hell's Kitchen (2005). See full bio »

IMDb Picks: October

Are you ready for the return of Michael Myers in Halloween? We are! See which other movies and TV shows we're excited about.

Visit IMDb Picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 25 people
created 10 Jul 2014
 
a list of 349 people
created 02 Dec 2016
 
a list of 65 people
created 31 Aug 2015
 
a list of 30 people
created 14 Jul 2015
 
a list of 5 people
created 02 Jul 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Brooklyn Beckham's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Underdogs Young Ace
(2013)
(2017-2018)
Hell's Kitchen Himself - Restaurant Patron
(2012)
The Insider Himself
(2017)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 2013 Underdogs
Young Ace
Hide Hide Show Show Self (12 credits)
 2017 Entertainment Tonight (TV Series)
Himself
- Episode #36.287 (2017) ... Himself
- Episode #36.278 (2017) ... Himself
 2017 The Insider (TV Series)
Himself
- Episode #13.280 (2017) ... Himself
 2015 The Late Late Show with James Corden (TV Series)
Himself - Featured Audience
- David Beckham/Claire Danes/Bob Odenkirk (2015) ... Himself - Featured Audience
 2015 Nickelodeon Kids' Choice Awards 2015 (TV Special)
Himself
 2014 David Beckham: Into the Unknown (TV Movie documentary)
Himself
 2012 Hell's Kitchen (TV Series)
Himself - Restaurant Patron
- 10 Chefs Compete (2012) ... Himself - Restaurant Patron
 2011 Teen Choice 2011 (TV Special)
Himself - Audience Member (uncredited)
 2010 Teen Choice Awards 2010 (TV Special)
Himself - Audience Member (uncredited)
 2008 The Teen Choice Awards 2008 (TV Special)
Himself - Audience Member (uncredited)
 2007 Victoria Beckham: Coming to America (TV Movie documentary)
Himself
 2003 The Real Beckhams (TV Movie documentary)
Himself
 2002 Being Victoria Beckham (TV Movie documentary)
Himself
Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (4 credits)
 2018 Good Morning Britain (TV Series)
Himself
- Episode dated 17 September 2018 (2018) ... Himself (uncredited)
 2017-2018 Entertainment Tonight (TV Series)
Himself
- Episode #37.138 (2018) ... Himself
- Episode #37.1 (2017) ... Himself
- Episode #36.282 (2017) ... Himself
- Episode #36.117 (2017) ... Himself
 2017 The Insider (TV Series)
Himself
- Episode #13.288 (2017) ... Himself
 2003 VH1: All Access (TV Series)
Himself
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Music video for The Vamps: "Wake Up" See more »

Publicity Listings:

2 Articles | 1 Magazine Cover Photo | See more »

Official Sites:

Instagram

Height:

5' 8½" (1.74 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Was conceived in Copenhagen, Denmark and his mother Victoria found out in Brooklyn, New York. See more »

Nickname:

Buster

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed