No photo available. Represent Beth Sleven? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 196,238 this week

Beth Sleven

Contribute to IMDb. Add a bio, trivia, and more.
Update information for Beth Sleven »

Our Favorite Trailers of the Week

Check out some scary-funny trailers from the week including, Haunt, Extra Ordinary, Dolemite Is My Name, and more.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Watch on TV

Wallykazam!
Running Rita (S1, Ep9)
Tue, Aug 27 2:30 PM PDT on NICJR (031)

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Beth Sleven's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

(2008)
Iron Man 2 Animation Department
(2010)
(2009)
(2004)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Director (3 credits)
 2019 Spirit Riding Free: Pony Tales (TV Series) (2 episodes)
- Happy Birthday, Spirit (2019) ... (directed by)
- Unstoppable (2019) ... (directed by)
 2017-2019 Spirit Riding Free (TV Series) (17 episodes)
- Lucky and the Endless Possibilities (2019) ... (directed by)
- Lucky and the Dressage Sabotage (2019) ... (directed by)
- Lucky and the Jam Jam (2018) ... (directed by)
- Lucky and the Cousin Caper (2018) ... (directed by)
 2014-2015 Wallykazam! (TV Series) (8 episodes)
- The Dragon Games (2014)
- Running Rita (2014)
Show Show Animation department (10 credits)
Show Show Visual effects (9 credits)
Show Show Art department (3 credits)
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (2 credits)
Show Show Art director (1 credit)
Show Show Thanks (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Elisabeth Sleven

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed