No photo available. Represent Michael Mansfield? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 624,198 this week

Michael Mansfield (II)

Michael Mansfield was born on October 12, 1941 in Hendon, Middlesex, England. He is married to Yvette Vanson. They have one child. See full bio »

What to Watch If You Love "WandaVision"

If you want to continue to explore the fascinating world of "WandaVision," we have you covered with some inspired recommendations.

Watch the video

Related News

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Watch on TV

Conspiracy
The Nazi King (S1, Ep2)
Mon, Jan 25 2:00 PM PST on AHC (116)

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Michael Mansfield's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

(2018)
Unlawful Killing Self - Counsel to Mohamed Al Fayed
(2011)

Filmography

Jump to: Thanks | Self | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Thanks (1 credit)
 2007 Taking Liberties (Documentary) (special thanks)
Show Show Self (29 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (3 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

3 Portrayals | See more »

Alternate Names:

Michael Mansfield QC
Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

The day in which we live in a society when the Daily Mail adjudicates on guilt or innocence I think is a sad day.

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed