No photo available. Represent Traci Richelle Harrison? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 7,115 this week

Traci Richelle Harrison

Traci Richelle Harrison was born on November 20, 1975 in Loma Linda, California, USA. She is known for her work on Little Miss Sunshine (2006), I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry (2007) and Raising Helen (2004). See full bio »

Our Favorite Trailers of the Week

Get the best new trailers in under a minute, including Avengers: Endgame and "The Umbrella Academy."

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Traci Richelle Harrison's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Little Miss Sunshine Miscellaneous Crew
(2006)
(2007)
Raising Helen Miscellaneous Crew
(2004)
Freaky Friday Miscellaneous Crew
(2003)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (7 credits)
 2011 We Bought a Zoo (stand-in: Maggie Elizabeth Jones - uncredited)
 2007 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry (stand-in: Shelby Adamowsky)
 2007 Georgia Rule (stand-in: Zachary Gordon - uncredited)
 2006 The Angriest Man in Suburbia (TV Movie) (stand-in: Kiernan Shipka)
 2006 Little Miss Sunshine (stand-in: Abigail Breslin)
 2004 Raising Helen (stand-in: Abigail Breslin)
 2003 Freaky Friday (stand-in: Ryan Malgarini)
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (2 credits)
 2006 Private Dancer (Short)
Lucy
 2005 Fat Actress (TV Series)
Little Person #6
- The Koi Effect (2005) ... Little Person #6 (uncredited)
Hide Hide Show Show Stunts (1 credit)
 2006 Little Miss Sunshine (stunts)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (2 credits)
 2014-2015 Little Women: LA (TV Series)
Herself
- A Little Fired Up (2015) ... Herself
- Baby Bump (2015) ... Herself
- Mama Drama (2015) ... Herself
- Baby on Board (2015) ... Herself
- Here Comes the Bride (2014) ... Herself
 2014 Chelsea Lately (TV Series)
Herself - Guest
- Episode #8.95 (2014) ... Herself - Guest
Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
 2005 Fat Actress (TV Series)
Little Person #6
- Hold This (2005) ... Little Person #6 (uncredited)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Tracie Richelle Harrison

Height:

4' (1.22 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending TV Series With Prime Video

Explore popular and recently added TV series available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed