Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Peter Watts's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Pink Floyd: Live at Pompeii Sound Department
1972

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Sound department (1 credit)
 1972 Pink Floyd: Live at Pompeii (Documentary) (sound engineer)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Died in 1975, when his daughter, Naomi Watts, was 7 years old. See more »

Nickname:

Puddy

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed