No photo available. Represent Eric Fullerton? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 8,452,815 this week

Eric Fullerton (II)

Eric Fullerton was born on June 9, 1976 in Conway, Arkansas, USA. He is a producer and editor, known for Crystaline Power (1990), Hunger (2009) and 20 Years After (2008). See full bio »

Hollywood Romances: Our Favorite LGBTQIA+ Couples

Check out some of our favorite LGBTQIA+ couples in Hollywood.

See the gallery

Fall TV Guide: The Best Shows Coming This Year

IMDb's guide to the most anticipated new and returning TV shows coming this fall.

See the full list

These Stars Are on the Rise

These stars are on the rise. How many have you seen?

See the gallery

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 13 people
created 14 Mar 2013
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Eric Fullerton's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Crystaline Power Producer
(1990)
Hunger Camera and Electrical Department
(2009)
20 Years After Camera and Electrical Department
(2008)
River City Dead Producer
(2010)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Producer (6 credits)
 2020-2021 Aging Metal Bands (TV Series) (producer - 8 episodes)
- Megadeth, Iron Maiden, & Stryper (2021) ... (producer)
- The Cult, Cinderella, & White Lion (2020) ... (producer)
- Twisted Sister, Scorpions, & Winger (2020) ... (producer)
- Ratt, Dokken, & W.A.S.P. (2020) ... (producer)
 2013 Lost Diamonds of Gallell (Short) (producer)
 2012/VII Father (producer)
 2012 Quest for Gallell (Short) (producer)
 2010 River City Dead (Short) (associate producer)
 1990 Crystaline Power (Short) (producer)
Show Show Editor (6 credits)
Show Show Director (5 credits)
Show Show Camera and Electrical Department (5 credits)
Show Show Sound department (5 credits)
Show Show Actor (4 credits)
Show Show Visual effects (2 credits)
Show Show Composer (2 credits)
Show Show Writer (1 credit)
Show Show Editorial department (1 credit)
Show Show Thanks (1 credit)
Show Show Self (7 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Award-winning music video "Connections Are More Dangerous Than Lies" for The Ataris (2007)

Alternate Names:

Dead Workers Party

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed