No photo available. Represent Dillon Press? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 106,547 this week

Dillon Press

Dillon Press was born on July 28, 1962 in the USA. He is an actor. See full bio »

Born:

in USA

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Dillon Press's work have you seen?
3 wins & 3 nominations. See more awards »

Known For

Bolt
Bolt Actor
(2004)
Tag! You're It!
Tag! You're It! Director
(2004)
Dirty Little Sins
Dirty Little Sins Dean Levitt
(2005)
Sex with Strangers
(2005)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (31 credits)
 2008 Bear Club for Men (Video)
 2006 Dads 'N Lads 3 (Video)
 2006 Behind the Secret Door (Video)
 2006 2 Twisted (Video)
 2006 Nick Capra Dirty Talk (Video)
 2005 Paramedics (Video)
Porn Studio Owner
 2005 Squirt (Video)
 2005 World Splash Orgy 2005 (Video)
 2005/I Captured (Video)
 2005 Sex with Strangers (Video)
 2005 Tough Guys: Gettin' Off (Video)
 2005 Dirty Little Sins (Video)
Dean Levitt
 2004 Bear Boned (Video)
 2004 Daddy Says Billy's Back (Video)
 2004 Hardsex (Video)
 2004 Husband by Day, Hustler by Night (Video)
Client #1
 2004 Yard Boyz (Video)
 2004 Bolt (Video)
 2004 Ghetto (Video)
 2004 Tag! You're It! (Video)
Director
 2004 Studs 'N Pups (Video)
 2004 Screw: Right to the Point (Video)
 2004 Ten Tops, One Fuller (Video)
 2003 Bad Boys, Vol. 5 (Video)
 2003 Bear Cage (Video)
 2003 Daddy Does It Best (Video)
 2003 The Resort (Video)
Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Dillion Press

Height:

6' (1.83 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed