STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 23,234 this week

Robbie Kaller


Robbie Kaller was born on May 12, 1975 in Tarzana, California, USA as Robert F. Kaller. He is an actor, known for A Big Love Story (2012), White T (2013) and Corn Star (2013). See full bio »

Related News

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Watch on TV

The Office
Test the Store (S8, Ep17)
Tue, Nov 20 4:40 PM EST on COMEDY (207)

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 5 people
created 20 Nov 2016
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Robbie Kaller's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

(2012)
White T Kevin
(2013)
Corn Star Owen
(2013)
Domino Zoo Brother
(2005)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Thanks
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (24 credits)
 2018 Most Likely To (TV Movie)
Sleezy dude
 2018 Her Side of the Bed
Roger
 2015 Monday Night Shakespeare (TV Mini-Series)
Friar
 2015 Daredevil Leaked Auditions (TV Mini-Series)
Auditioning Actor
 2014 Sullivan & Son (TV Series)
Black Glasses Guy
- Everybody Loved Frank (2014) ... Black Glasses Guy
 2013 Corn Star (TV Movie)
Owen
 2013 The Blackout
Ice Cream Enthusiast
 2013 The Last Session (Short)
Receptionist
 2013 White T
Kevin
 2012 The Poor Boys
The Guy
 2012 A Big Love Story
Sam
 2012 The Office (TV Series)
Blogger
- Test the Store (2012) ... Blogger
 2011 House M.D. (TV Series)
Garcia
- Twenty Vicodin (2011) ... Garcia (uncredited)
 2010 Redneck Yoga (Short)
Earl Jr.
 2009 Beverlywood (TV Series)
Baby Bain
- Snake in the Grass (2009) ... Baby Bain
- Main Attraction (2009) ... Baby Bain
- The Players: Part II (2009) ... Baby Bain
- Paparazzi (2009) ... Baby Bain
- Billion Dollar Birthright (2009) ... Baby Bain
 2009 Talkshow with Spike Feresten (TV Series)
Morbidly obese man
- Seth MacFarlane/Andy Richter/Jack Osbourne (2009) ... Morbidly obese man
 2008 Domestic Partners (Video short)
Charyls
 2008 When Women Ruled the World (TV Series)
Robbie
- Episode #1.3 ... Robbie
- Episode #1.2 ... Robbie
- Episode #1.1 ... Robbie
 2008 Groupidity (TV Movie)
Brian
 2008 Ninja Cheerleaders
Detective Bryant
 2007 Flicka (Not the Horse) (TV Short)
Robbie
 2005 Domino
Zoo Brother
 2004 Infamous (TV Series)
Shawn Eckert
- Nancy Kerrigan Story (2004) ... Shawn Eckert
 2003 The Mullets (TV Series)
Heavy Set Maniac
- Smoke on the Water (2003) ... Heavy Set Maniac
Show Show Thanks (2 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

His father, Steve Kaller, is a well-known business manager. See more »

Nickname:

Bear

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending Movies With Prime Video

Enjoy a night in with these popular movies available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed