STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 37,042 this week

Stacey Hayes


Stacey Hayes was born on August 10, 1976 in London, England. She is known for her work on Cy Girls (2004), The Captain and Casey Show (2004) and The Debtors (1999). See full bio »

Can Ben Barnes Fix Thanos?

"The Punisher" star gives his fellow villains some much-needed therapy.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 484 people
created 27 Mar 2016
 
a list of 220 images
created 15 Dec 2012
 
a list of 569 people
created 13 Jul 2011
 
a list of 3743 people
created 26 Mar 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Stacey Hayes's work have you seen?

Known For

Cy Girls Coffy
(2004)
The Captain and Casey Show Sexy Drink Girl
(2004)
The Debtors Sexy Casino Waitress
(1999)
Pajama Party Dancer
(2000)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (15 credits)
 2015 Cry Wolfe (TV Series documentary)
Victoria
- Private Eyes Wide Shut (2015) ... Victoria
 2007-2008 MANswers (TV Series)
Hottie on Treadmill / Pretty Woman / Hot Blonde Girl / ...
- Episode #2.10 (2008) ... Hottie on Treadmill
- Episode #2.2 (2008) ... Pretty Woman
- Episode #2.1 (2008) ... Hot Blonde Girl
- Episode #1.9 (2007) ... Beach Babe
- Episode #1.5 (2007) ... Watermelon's
 2007 Boston Legal (TV Series)
Model #1
- Angel of Death (2007) ... Model #1 (uncredited)
 2005 Las Vegas (TV Series)
Porn Star
- Down and Dirty (2005) ... Porn Star
 2005 Casting Ripe Live (TV Series)
Host
 2004 The Captain and Casey Show (TV Series)
Sexy Drink Girl
- On Strike (2004) ... Sexy Drink Girl
 2004 Cy Girls (Video Game)
Coffy (English version, voice)
 2002 Passions (TV Series)
Maid / Clerk
- Episode #1.666 (2002) ... Maid
- Episode #1.640 (2002) ... Clerk
 2000 The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (TV Series)
Miss Texas
- Episode #8.286 (2000) ... Miss Texas
 2000 Sunset Strip
Groupie (uncredited)
 2000 Pajama Party (TV Series)
Dancer
- Episode #1.13 (2000) ... Dancer
- Episode #1.12 (2000) ... Dancer
- Episode #1.11 (2000) ... Dancer
- Episode #1.10 (2000) ... Dancer
- Episode #1.9 (2000) ... Dancer
 2000 Gun Shy
Hot Girl (uncredited)
 1999 Sunset Beach (TV Series)
Flight Attendant / Flight attendant
- Episode #1.681 (1999) ... Flight Attendant (uncredited)
- Episode #1.680 (1999) ... Flight attendant (uncredited)
 1999 The Debtors
Sexy Casino Waitress
 1997 Road Rash (Video Game)
Racing Driver #5 / Trophy Awarding #4 (voice)
Show Show Sound department (1 credit)
Show Show Self (8 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Co-hostess, with Bret Michaels and Lesli Jean Matta, of an infomercial for TimeLife's "Hard and Heavy" music collection. See more »

Publicity Listings:

1 Interview | 2 Articles | 5 Pictorials | 1 Magazine Cover Photo | See more »

Official Sites:

Official Site

Alternate Names:

Stacy Hayes

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Raised in Nebraska. See more »

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

IMDb Freedive: Watch Movies and TV Series for Free

Watch Hollywood hits and TV favorites for free with IMDb Freedive. Start streaming on IMDb and Fire TV devices today!

Start watching



Recently Viewed