No photo available. Represent Shelley Craft? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 329,132 this week

Shelley Craft

Shelley Craft was born on June 21, 1976 in Brisbane, Queensland, Australia as Shelley Lorraine Iliff. She is an actress, known for Transfreezers (2000), Reno Rumble (2015) and Australia's Funniest Home Video Show (1990). She has been married to Christian Sergiacomi since 2009. They have one child. She was previously married to Brett De ... See full bio »

"Game of Thrones" ... Need We Say More?

"Game of Thrones" released a teaser, and it tops our list of best trailers of the week.

Watch our trailer of trailers

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Shelley Craft's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Transfreezers Four Flavours
(2000)
Reno Rumble Actress
(2016)
(2008-2011)
Perfect Match Herself - Host
(2002)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (2 credits)
 2016 Reno Rumble (TV Series)
- Episode #2.1 (2016)
 2000 Transfreezers (TV Mini-Series)
Four Flavours
Hide Hide Show Show Self (17 credits)
 2011-2017 The Block (TV Series)
Herself - Challenge Master / Herself / Herself - Host
- The Block Auctions (2017) ... Herself
- The Roof Top Garden Challenge (2016) ... Herself - Challenge Master
- Beach Volleyball Tournament (2014) ... Herself - Challenge Master
- Fans Meet Faves (2014) ... Herself - Challenge Master
- The Block Unlocked #6: Your Say (2011) ... Herself - Host
 2014-2016 Weekend Today (TV Series)
Herself
- Episode dated 30 October 2016 (2016) ... Herself
- Episode dated 20 September 2014 (2014) ... Herself
 2012 Mornings (TV Series)
Herself - Presenter
 2008-2011 Australia's Funniest Home Video Show (TV Series)
Herself - Host
- Episode #22.35 (2011) ... Herself - Host
- Grand Final 2009 (2009) ... Herself - Host
- Mother's Day Special (2009) ... Herself - Host
- Logies Special (2009) ... Herself - Host
- Episode #20.11 (2009) ... Herself - Host
 2010 52 Annual TV Week Logie Awards (TV Special)
Herself (uncredited)
 2009 The 51st Annual TV Week Logie Awards (TV Special)
Herself
 2008 Hole in the Wall (TV Series)
Herself - TV Stars Team
- TV Stars vs Radio Stars (2008) ... Herself - TV Stars Team
 2008 Domestic Blitz (TV Series)
Herself - Host
- Jess and Tristan (2008) ... Herself - Host
 2008 Postcards (TV Series)
Herself
- Celebrity Special (2008) ... Herself
- Episode #10.4 (2008) ... Herself
 2007 Emirates Melbourne Cup Day (TV Movie)
Herself - Presenter
 2006 Emirates Melbourne Cup Day (TV Movie)
Herself - Presenter
 2005 Guinness World Records (TV Series)
Herself - Host
 2005 Dancing with the Stars (TV Series)
Herself
- Series 2 Grand Final (2005) ... Herself
 2002 Perfect Match (TV Series)
Herself - Host
 2002 Saturday Disney (TV Series)
Herself - Presenter
- Shelley's Final Show (2002) ... Herself - Presenter
- Shell, Mel and Dan Make Marshmallows (2002) ... Herself - Presenter
- Brunei Episode #2 (2002) ... Herself - Presenter
- Michael 'Mick' Megastar Visits the Disney House (2002) ... Herself - Presenter
- Brunei Episode #1 (2002) ... Herself - Presenter
 1992 The Great Outdoors (TV Series)
Herself
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

(2000s) Australian TV commercial for Macleans toothpaste. See more »
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Muggins

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

IMDb Freedive: Watch Movies and TV Series for Free

Watch Hollywood hits and TV favorites for free with IMDb Freedive. Start streaming on IMDb and Fire TV devices today!

Start watching



Recently Viewed