No photo available. Represent Alexandria DeFabiis? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 5,457,812 this week

Alexandria DeFabiis (I)

Alexandria DeFabiis was born on December 12, 1981 in Howard Beach, Queens, New York City, New York, USA as Alexandria Nancy De Fabiis. She is known for her work on Land of the Dead (2005), Vicious (2003) and Evil Bong 666 (2017). See full bio »

Hollywood Stars in Their Early Roles

See throwback photos of celebrities like Jungle Cruise stars Emily Blunt and Dwayne Johnson and revisit their earliest onscreen roles.

See the entire gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Alexandria DeFabiis's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

(2005)
Vicious Stunts
(2003)
Evil Bong 666 Producer
(2017)
(2015)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (5 credits)
Hide Hide Show Show Stunts (4 credits)
Hide Hide Show Show Producer (3 credits)
 2017 Evil Bong 666 (producer)
 2016 You're So Cool, Brewster! The Story of Fright Night (Documentary) (associate producer)
 2015 Campground: The Requel (producer)
Hide Hide Show Show Camera and Electrical Department (1 credit)
 2003 Vicious (Video) (grip)
Hide Hide Show Show Makeup Department (1 credit)
 2005 An Eye for an Eye (Short) (special makeup effects artist)
Hide Hide Show Show Additional Crew (1 credit)
 2003 Vicious (Video) (production assistant)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2001 Inside New Zealand: In the Name of My Father (TV Movie documentary)
Michelle
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Article | See more »

Alternate Names:

Alex DeFabiis | Ria DeFabiis

Height:

5' 9" (1.75 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

My dreams are normal people's nightmares.

Trivia:

Played a zombie is the short film The Waking Dead. It is still unreleased, but do out as a bonus short on a feature DVD release by MonsterPants Productions. See more »

Nickname:

Alex

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed