No photo available. Represent Keith Bradshaw? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 1,512,087 this week

Keith Bradshaw (I)

Keith Bradshaw was born on November 11, 1950 in Fort Hood, Texas, USA. He is an actor, known for Primer (2004). See full bio »

Aquaman vs. Spider-Man: Who Wins?

We take to the streets to see who you think would win this superhero showdown.

See who wins

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Keith Bradshaw's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Primer Clean Room Technician
2004

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 2004 Primer
Clean Room Technician
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

6' (1.83 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Drove in the rain in a Formula car against a Formula 1 champion. See more »

Nickname:

Mad Brad

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Contribute to This Page

Stream Comedy Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular comedy titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed