No photo available. Represent Jelena Kratz? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 146,490 this week

Jelena Kratz

Jelena Kratz was born on June 27, 1989 in Berlin, Germany. She is an actress, known for Good Bye Lenin! (2003). See full bio »

IMDb's Guide to Streaming

Check out IMDb's Streaming Guide to see what's new on Netflix, find out if your favorite streaming show has been renewed or canceled, and more.

Visit our Streaming Guide

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Jelena Kratz's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Good Bye Lenin! Ariane - 13 Jahre
2003

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (1 credit)
 2003 Good Bye Lenin!
Ariane - 13 Jahre
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Official site (German)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Jelly

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending TV Series With Prime Video

Explore popular and recently added TV series available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed