No photo available. Represent Lucie Theodorova? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 11,292 this week

Lucie Theodorova

Gorgeous and shapely 5'6" brunette stunner Lucie Theodorova was born on December 18, 1982 in Studenka, Czechoslovakia. Theodorova first started performing in explicit hardcore fare at age twenty in 2003. A onetime client of the Tmodels adult model agency, Lucie appeared in X-rated features for various notable companies that include Eromaxx, ... See full bio »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 300 people
created 21 Dec 2012
 
a list of 505 people
created 05 Dec 2012
 
a list of 690 people
created 11 months ago
 
a list of 331 people
created 09 Dec 2012
 
a list of 97 people
created 20 May 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Lucie Theodorova's work have you seen?

Known For

House of Taboo
House of Taboo Actress
(2007)
Big Ass Adventure
(2007)
Euro Sex Parties
(2007)
All Venus No Penis
(2010)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (46 credits)
 2011 Anal Apprentice (Video) (as Lucky)
 2010 All Venus No Penis (Video) (as Lucky)
 2010 Bi Party of 4 Part 7 (Video)
 2009 Lick Him Stick in 11 (Video) (as Lucky)
 2009 Play Bi Four #3 (Video)
 2008 Art of Sex (Video)
 2008 Big Black Beast 8 (Video) (as Lucky)
 2008 Bimbo Club 2 (Video) (as C. Lucky)
 2008 Bisexual 4Somes 10 (Video)
 2008 Drunk Sex Orgy: Euroslut Hotel (Video) (as Lucky)
 2008 Drunk Sex Orgy: Pump It Up! (Video) (as Lucky)
 2008 Drunk Sex Orgy: Pussy Blizzard (Video) (as Lucky)
 2008 Drunk Sex Orgy: Pussy Casino (Video) (as Lucky)
 2008 Drunk Sex Orgy: Sex Games (Video) (as Lucky)
 2008 Intime Fantasie 2 (Video) (as Lucky)
 2008 Private Specials 5: Girls with Glasses (Video) (as Lucky)
 2008 Rocco: Animal Trainer 25 (Video) (as Lucky)
 2008 Sisters of Sappho 2 (Video) (as Lucky)
 2008 Toy Stories (Video)
 2008 Private Specials 10: Smoking Sluts (Video) (as Lucky)
 2008 Hell Is Where the Party Is (Video) (as Lucie T)
 2008 Flachgelegt im Hardcore Taxi (Video) (as Lucky)
 2008 The Art of Kissing 3 (Video) (as Lucky)
 2008 Private X-treme 40: Ibiza Sex Party 5 (Video) (as Lucky)
 2007 Big Ass Adventure (Video) (as Lucy)
 2007 Diplomarbeit Ficken (Video) (as Lucky)
 2007 Gangland Cream Pie 13 (Video)
 2007 Le sanctuaire (Video)
 2007 Les petites étrangères (Video) (as Lucky)
 2007 Secretaries (Video) (as Lucky)
 2007 Summer Camp Secrets (Video) (as Lucy)
 2007 Throat Bangers 17 (Video) (as Lucky)
 2007 House of Taboo (TV Series)
- Lucy Lee and Lucky: BLACK MASTER'S (2007) ... (as Lucky)
- Frolicking in the forest! (2007) ... (as Lucky)
 2007 Private X-treme 35: Ibiza Sex Party 2 (Video) (as Lucky)
 2007 Fucker Takes All (Video)
Girl at Nightclub (as Lucky)
 2007 Teen Tryouts Audition 52 (Video) (as Lucky)
 2007 Euro Sex Parties (TV Series)
- Clean And Fluffy (2007) ... (as Lucky)
 2007 Lick Land (Video) (as Lucky)
 2004 Rabbit Girls 4 (Video) (as Lucky)
 2003 Cleopatra (Video)
Cleopatra's Handmaiden (as Lucky)
 2003 Hustler XXX 18 (Video) (as Lucie)
Show Show Self (1 credit)
Show Show Archive footage (3 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Pictorial | 2 Magazine Cover Photos | See more »

Alternate Names:

Alena | Holly B. | Daniela | Sareena Hart | Amanda Heart | Holly | Luca | Lucia | Lucie | Lucki | C. Lucky | Sweet Lucky | Lucky | Lucy | Lucía | Nicky | Alena Nubiles | Lucie T | Lucie T.

Height:

5' 6¼" (1.68 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page