No photo available. Represent Sarah McNicholas? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 14,631 this week

Sarah McNicholas

Sarah McNicholas was born on November 3, 1988. She is an actress, known for Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London (2004) and Teachers (2001). See full bio »

Born:

Radical On-Screen Transformations

Blonde ambition, mega muscles, and more!

See the gallery

Hollywood Romances: Our Favorite Couples

Check out some of our favorite couples in Hollywood.

See the full list

On Prime Video

Watch on TV

Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
Sun, Jul 10 11:29 AM PDT on STZEFPS (608)
Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
Sun, Jul 10 6:18 PM PDT on STZEFPS (608)

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 26 people
created 04 Jan 2019
 
a list of 133 people
created 03 Feb 2018
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Sarah McNicholas's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (2 credits)
 2003 Teachers (TV Series)
Chrissie
- Episode #3.10 (2003) ... Chrissie
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

playing the part of "Peron's Mistress" in Evita at Dominion Theatre, London
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Mac

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed