No photo available. Represent May Kwong? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 66,611 this week

May Kwong (I)

May Kwong was born on April 3, 1975. She is an actress, known for Xi yang tian shi (2002), Tian xia wu di zhang men ren (2000) and Tin dei mo yung (2000). See full bio »

Born:

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of May Kwong's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

(2002)
(2000)
Wan Chai 12 mui Bear Bear
(1999)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (7 credits)
 2002 Xi yang tian shi
May
 2000 Boon ji suet ga (Video) (as Man-Chun Kwong)
 2000 Ling jie zhuan sheng (Video) (as Man-Chun Kwong)
 2000 Tin dei mo yung
Lily
 1999 Wan Chai 12 mui
Bear Bear
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Wenxun Kuang | Man-Chun Kwong
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Aries

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending TV Series With Prime Video

Explore popular and recently added TV series available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

IMDb Freedive: Watch Movies and TV Series for Free

Watch Hollywood hits and TV favorites for free with IMDb Freedive. Start streaming on IMDb and Fire TV devices today!

Start watching



Recently Viewed