No photo available. Represent Owen Hawk? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 11,388 this week

Owen Hawk

Owen Hawk was born on October 6, 1979 in Boston, Massachusetts, USA. He is an actor and director. See full bio »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 187 people
created 1 month ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Owen Hawk's work have you seen?
3 wins & 1 nomination. See more awards »

Known For

Buckleroos: Part II
Buckleroos: Part II Jimmy Joe Cronin
(2004)
Buckleroos: Part I
Buckleroos: Part I Jimmy Joe Cronin
(2004)
Tattoo Twinks
Tattoo Twinks Director
(2008)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (48 credits)
 2014 Death Drive
House Guest
 2013 Call of Büty (Video)
 2013 Work Loads 2 (Video)
 2011 Bareback Gut Fuckers (Video)
 2011 The Darkside (Video)
 2007 Gaytanamo (Video)
 2007 Raw Fuck Club (Video)
 2007 Shockwave (Video)
 2007 Starrbooty
Dirty Talker
 2006 Fisting Underground (Video)
 2006 Leatherpunks (Video)
 2006 Lockdown (Video)
 2006 Owen Hawk: Unleashed (Video)
 2006 Spy Quest (Video)
 2006 The Show (Video)
 2006 The Show: Part 2 (Video)
 2006 AssQuest, Part 2 (Video)
 2006 Fisting Punks (Video)
 2006 AssQuest, Part 1 (Video)
 2006 Fire Island Cruising 8 (Video)
 2005 Dangerous Liaisons (Video)
Matt Cody
 2005 No Exit (Video)
 2005 Taking Flight 2 (Video)
 2005 Alabama Takedown (Video)
Ray
 2005 Trunks (Video)
 2005 Mutiny: Shipmates Revenge! (Video)
Owen Hawk
 2005 Chain of Command (Video)
 2004 Auditions: Volume 3 (Video)
 2004 Buckleroos: Part I (Video)
Jimmy Joe Cronin
 2004 Buckleroos: Part II (Video)
Jimmy Joe Cronin
 2004 Camp Freshmen (Video)
 2004 Hole Patrol (Video)
 2004 Little Big League (Video)
Team Player
 2004 Manhunt: The Movie (Video)
 2004 Stud Farm (Video)
 2004 Tune Up (Video)
Garage Worker
 2004 Bolt (Video)
 2004 Screw 2: Cut to the Chase (Video)
 2004 Screw: Right to the Point (Video)
 2004 Service Trade (Video)
 2004 BoyLand (Video)
 2004 Giant, Part Two (Video)
 2003 Stiff as a Board (Video)
 2003 What Men Do (Video)
 2003 Giant, Part One (Video)
Show Show Director (7 credits)
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (2 credits)
Show Show Self (2 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (2 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

O. Hawk
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed