No photo available. Represent Sheryl Lawton? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 1,748,616 this week

Sheryl Lawton

Sheryl Lawton was born on April 5, 1972 in Colorado, USA as Sheryl Marie Lawton. She is an actress, known for Blood Games (2003). She was previously married to Jake DiDonato. See full bio »

Who Would Jessica Camacho Recruit for "Watchmen"?

"All Rise" and "Watchmen" star Jessica Camacho reveals which devilish superhero she wants to join the world of "Watchmen."

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Sheryl Lawton's work have you seen?

Known For

Blood Games Mina Principal
2003

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (1 credit)
 2003 Blood Games
Mina Principal
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Tessa Lawton

Height:

5' 7½" (1.71 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Tessa

Star Sign:

Aries

Contribute to This Page

Stream Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed