No photo available. Represent Susana Spears? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 19,333 this week

Susana Spears

Tall (5'8"), slim, and sexy brunette stunner Susana Spears was born Zuzana Majorova on April 29, 1982 in Prague, Czechoslovakia. The green-eyed beauty worked as a dancer and mainstream model prior to starting out in the adult entertainment industry as a nude model in her late teens in 2000. Susana has not only modeled extensively for the adult ... See full bio »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 8 people
created 6 months ago
 
a list of 31 people
created 6 months ago
 
a list of 74 people
created 21 Dec 2015
 
a list of 416 people
created 4 months ago
 
a list of 10000 people
created 28 Dec 2016
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Susana Spears's work have you seen?

Known For

On Consignment The Buyer
(2007)
Bound Cargo Girl #3
(2003)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (17 credits)
 2008 Horrorbabe.com: Volume 1 (Video)
 2008 Lesbian Fantasies (Video)
 2008 Actiongirls.com Volume 5 (Video)
 2007 On Consignment (Video)
The Buyer
 2007 Actiongirls.com Volume 4 (Video)
 2007 Actiongirls.com Volume 3 (Video)
 2006 Actiongirls.com Volume 2 (Video) (as Susana Sears)
 2005 Sandy's Girls 4 (Video)
 2004 Girls Hunting Girls (Video)
 2004 Sorority Spy 2 (Video) (as Zeeky)
 2003 Chained Fury: Lesbian Slave Desires (Video)
Girl (uncredited)
 2003 Bound Cargo (Video)
Girl #3 (as Zuzana Major)
 2002 Feuer, Eis & Dosenbier
Engel (uncredited)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Zuzana Light | Zuzana M. | Zuzana Major | Mercedes | Susanna Miller | Nadia | Orsolya | Susana Sears | Suzanna | Zeeky | Zuzana

Height:

5' 5" (1.65 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Jana

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed