STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 164,225 this week

Jan Ullrich


Jan Ullrich was born on December 2, 1973 in Rostock, German Democratic Republic. He has been married to Sara Steinhauser since September 1, 2006. They have three children. See full bio »

Halloween Movies for the Whole Family

From Coraline to ParaNorman check out some of our favorite family-friendly movie picks to watch this Halloween.

See the full gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Jan Ullrich's work have you seen?

User Polls

1 win & 1 nomination. See more awards »

Photos

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Thanks | Self | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Thanks (1 credit)
 2004 Jan Ullrich: Zwischen Licht und Schatten (TV Short documentary) (special thanks)
Show Show Self (14 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (6 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

3 Articles | See more »

Official Sites:

Facebook | Official Site

Height:

6' (1.83 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Gold and silver medalist at the 2000 Summer Olympics in Sydney. See more »

Nickname:

Ulle See more »

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed