STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 558 this week

Reichen Lehmkuhl


Reichen Lehmkuhl was born on December 26, 1973 in Cincinnati, Ohio, USA as Richard Allen Lehmkuhl. He is an actor and producer, known for Dante's Cove (2004), The Young and the Restless (1973) and Days of Our Lives (1965). See full bio »

Stars of the 1990s, Then and Now

Travel back in time to check out the early roles of some of Hollywood's heavy hitters. Plus, see what some of your favorite '90s stars look like now.

See the full gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 26 images
created 08 Nov 2014
 
a list of 1650 people
created 24 May 2019
 
a list of 572 people
created 15 May 2017
 
a list of 4884 people
created 02 Mar 2015
 
a list of 10000 people
created 23 Jun 2019
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Reichen Lehmkuhl's work have you seen?

User Polls

Photos

Known For

Dante's Cove Trevor
(2007)
(2005)
(2005)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Producer | Thanks | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (8 credits)
 2007 Dante's Cove (TV Series)
Trevor
- Naked in the Dark (2007) ... Trevor
- Like a Virgin (2007) ... Trevor
- Sexual Healing (2007) ... Trevor
- Blood Sugar Sex Magik (2007) ... Trevor
- Sex and Death (And Rock and Roll) (2007) ... Trevor
 2005 Partner(s)
Benjamin
 2005 The Scorned (TV Movie)
Seth
 2005 Days of Our Lives (TV Series)
Waiter
- Episode #1.10155 (2005) ... Waiter
 2005 The Mostly Unfabulous Social Life of Ethan Green
Dream Date (scenes deleted)
 2004 The Drew Carey Show (TV Series)
Lance
- No Booze for Drew (2004) ... Lance
 2003 The Young and the Restless (TV Series)
Waiter
- Episode #1.7743 (2003) ... Waiter
- Episode #1.7742 (2003) ... Waiter
- Episode #1.7741 (2003) ... Waiter
 2003 Frasier (TV Series)
Impossibly Handsome Man
- No Sex Please, We're Skittish (2003) ... Impossibly Handsome Man
Show Show Producer (1 credit)
Show Show Thanks (1 credit)
Show Show Self (16 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Official Site

Alternate Names:

Reichen Burke | Reichen
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Cites On Golden Pond (1981), Soldier's Girl (2003), and Beetlejuice (1988) as three films that mean a lot to him. See more »

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed