No photo available. Represent Jana Mrazkova? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 15,514 this week

Jana Mrazkova

Jana Mrazkova was born on May 5, 1982 in the Czech Republic. She is an actress, known for Slaves of the Realm (2003). See full bio »

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 230 people
created 04 Jul 2011
 
a list of 358 people
created 10 months ago
 
a list of 331 people
created 09 Dec 2012
 
a list of 381 people
created 09 Dec 2012
 
a list of 4977 people
created 02 Dec 2010
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Jana Mrazkova's work have you seen?
1 win. See more awards »

Known For

(2003)
Out Numbered 4 Actress
(2006)
Tarra: Sex Tape Actress
(2009)
Hot and Mean Actress
(2009)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (42 credits)
 2012 Girls, Girls, and... More Girls 2 (Video) (as Tereza Ilova)
 2009-2010 The Life Erotic (TV Series)
- Sand Bath (2010) ... (as Tereza)
- Beachside (2009) ... (as Tereza)
 2009 ATK Perfect Pussy 2 (Video) (as Jedda Diamond)
 2009 Cock Tease 2 (Video) (as Tereza Ilova)
 2009 Lesbian Lover 30 (Video)
 2009 Photorama Specials: Girly Vol. 28 (Video) (as Tereza Ilova)
 2009 Hot and Mean (TV Series)
- Time to Say Goodbye (2009) ... (as Tereza Ilova)
 2009 Tarra: Sex Tape (as Tereza)
 2009 Cannibals... Women Eating Women (Video) (as Tereza Ilova)
 2008 Drunk Sex Orgy: Bride Bang (Video) (as Tereza Ilova)
 2008 Intime Fantasie 2 (Video) (as Tereza)
 2008 Lesbian Fantasies (Video) (as Jana Mrhacova)
 2008 Sex Me, I'm Famous! (Video) (as Tereza Illova)
 2008 The butterfly: Intrigo e potere (Video) (as Tereza Ilova)
 2008 Mafia Girl (Video) (as Tereza Ilova)
 2007 Drunk Sex Orgy: Blue Jeans Babes (Video) (as Tereza Ilova)
 2007 Private Lesbian 1: Girl Girl Studio 3 (Video) (as Tereza Ilova)
 2007 Girl on Girl 3 (Video) (as Tereza)
 2006 Ashley Lightspeed: Petite Super Cutie (Video) (as Britney Lightspeed)
 2006 Britney Lightspeed: Small Package (Video) (as Britney Lightspeed)
 2006 Dana Lightspeed: Brunette Beauty (Video) (as Britney Lightspeed)
 2006 Gigi Lightspeed: Brunette Beauty (Video) (as Britney Lightspeed)
 2006 In the Crack 082: Tereza Ilova (Video) (as Tereza Ilova)
 2006 Mandy Lightspeed: Down & Dirty (Video) (as Britney Lightspeed)
 2006 Out Numbered 4 (Video) (as Nicol)
 2006 She Licks Girls 2 (Video) (as Tereya Ilova)
 2006 Teeny Hot Spots 1 (Video) (as Chantal)
 2006 The Best of Lightspeed Girls 2 (Video) (as Britney Lightspeed)
 2006 Supreme Hardcore 2 (Video) (as Tereza)
 2006 Private Black Label 46: Casanova (Video) (as Tereza Ilova)
 2006 Supreme Hardcore 1 (Video) (as Tereza)
 2006 Girls on Girls 7 (Video) (as Tereza Ilova)
 2006 Control (Video) (as Tereza Ilova)
 2005 Big Toys No Boys 2 (Video) (as Tereza Ilova)
 2005 Lady Lust 3 (Video) (as Tereza Ilova)
 2004 Devon: Erotique (Video) (as Tereza Ilova)
 2004 Girls Hunting Girls (Video) (as Jana Mrazek)
 2004 Jack's Playground 16 (Video) (as Tereza Ilova)
 2004 Pussy Foot'n 11 (Video) (as Tereza Ilova)
 2004 Pussyman's Decadent Divas 25 (Video) (as Teresa)
 2003 Best Of Stocking Feet Volume #1 DVD 1822 (Video)
as Tereza Ilova
 2003 Slaves of the Realm
Princess (as Jana Mrazek)
Show Show Makeup Department (1 credit)
Show Show Archive footage (3 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Website modeling for MrMockle.com See more »

Alternate Names:

Ilova A. | Jana A. | Jana B. | Britney | Chantal | Jedda Diamond | Goldie | Teresa I. | Teresa Illova | Tereza Illova | Teresa Ilova | Tereya Ilova | Tereza Ilova | Jana | Janette | Janet | Jane | Jasmine | Jeanette | Jedda | Judith | Tereza Kova | Britney Lightspeed | Jana M. | Marietta | Jana Mazcova | Jana Mrazek | Jana Mrhacova | Nicol | Nikol | Tereza Nova | Petra | Ritta | Sophia Suze | Teresa | Tereza

Height:

5' 5" (1.65 m)

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed