STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 267,534 this week

Hilary Jones (I)


Hilary Jones was born on June 19, 1953. He was previously married to Sarah Harvey and Anne Marie Vives. See full bio »

Born:

What Are Our Most Anticipated Movies of 2019?

Check out our list of the most anticipated movie releases for the rest of 2019.

See the list

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Hilary Jones's work have you seen?

Known For

(2010)
How the NHS Changed Our World Himself - Presenter
(2018)
The Geeks Himself
(1996)
Good Morning Britain Himself - Health Expert
(1992)

Filmography

Jump to: Soundtrack | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Soundtrack (1 credit)
 2010 Dancing on Ice (TV Series) (performer - 1 episode)
- Episode #5.8 (2010) ... (performer: "Sweet Caroline")
Show Show Self (20 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Dr. Hilary | Dr Hilary | Dr Hilary Jones | Dr. Hilary Jones

Height:

6' (1.83 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

As of 2010, he is in a relationship with TV fitness expert and personal trainer to the stars, Dee Thresher.

Star Sign:

Gemini

Contribute to This Page

Stream Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed