No photo available. Represent Clifford? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 3,570,081 this week

Clifford (I)

Clifford was born in December 1994 in Ottawa, Ontario, Canada. He is an actor, known for Secondary High (2002), The Affected Turtleneck Trio (2001) and I'm Not Martin! (2000). See full bio »

Born:

in Ottawa, Ontario, Canada

The Best Movies and Shows to Watch in December

Check out the best new and upcoming movies and series coming in December.

See the full list

The Best Upcoming Sci-Fi & Fantasy

Build your Watchlist with the most anticipated sci-fi and fantasy movies and TV shows coming your way.

See the full list

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Clifford's work have you seen?

Known For

Secondary High Genius Dog 1
(2002)
The Affected Turtleneck Trio Mishka the Russian Dog
(2001)
I'm Not Martin! Cute Dog
(2000)
(2002)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (3 credits)
 2002 Secondary High
Genius Dog 1
 2001 The Affected Turtleneck Trio (Short)
Mishka the Russian Dog
 2000 I'm Not Martin! (Short)
Cute Dog
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2002 Door to Door (TV Movie)
Self
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

0' 9" (0.23 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Cliffy

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed