No photo available. Represent Anna Sahun? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 75,624 this week

Anna Sahun (I)

Anna Sahun was born on March 13, 1975 in Barcelona, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain as Anna Sahun Martí. She is an actress, known for Agnosia (2010), Las horas del día (2003) and Porca misèria (2004). See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 135 people
created 24 Oct 2017
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Anna Sahun's work have you seen?

Known For

Agnosia Marga
(2010)
(2003)
Porca misèria Laia Font
(2004-2007)
(2002)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (8 credits)
 2010-2017 La Riera (TV Series)
Lídia
- Episode #1.1529 (2017) ... Lídia
- Episode #1.1521 (2017) ... Lídia
- Episode #1.1515 (2017) ... Lídia
- Episode #1.1447 (2017) ... Lídia
- Episode #1.1443 (2017) ... Lídia
 2017 El crac (TV Series)
Anna Sahun
- La gran tornada (2017) ... Anna Sahun
 2010 Agnosia
Marga
 2008 Cuestión de sexo (TV Series)
 2004-2007 Porca misèria (TV Series)
Laia Font
- Tot final és un inici (2007) ... Laia Font
- Crim i càstig (2007) ... Laia Font
- Un bon consell (2007) ... Laia Font
- Roger Brunet 1975-2007 (2007) ... Laia Font
- Amor de mentida (2007) ... Laia Font
 2006 El asesino del parking (TV Movie)
Inés Andreu
 2003 Las horas del día
María
 2002 Temps de silenci (TV Series)
Colette
- Paradisos (2002) ... Colette
Show Show Soundtrack (1 credit)
Show Show Thanks (1 credit)
Show Show Self (29 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (3 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Anna Sahún
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed