Contribute to IMDb. Add a bio, trivia, and more.
Update information for Zack Heath »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Zack Heath's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

2012 Art Department
(2009)
Tomorrowland Art Department
(2015)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Art department (16 credits)
 2014-2018 How to Get Away with Murder (TV Series) (property department coordinator - 55 episodes)
- Nobody Else Is Dying (2018) ... (property department coordinator)
- The Day Before He Died (2018) ... (property department coordinator)
- Lahey v. Commonwealth of Pennsylvania (2018) ... (property department coordinator)
- Ask Him About Stella (2018) ... (property department coordinator)
- He's a Bad Father (2018) ... (property department coordinator)
 2018 A.P. Bio (TV Series) (art department coordinator - 1 episode)
- Pilot: Catfish (2018) ... (art department coordinator)
 2015/I To Have and to Hold (art department coordinator)
 2015 Tomorrowland (property department coordinator)
 2012 Dirty Work (TV Series) (art department coordinator - 3 episodes)
- Armadillo (2012) ... (art department coordinator)
- Beast (2012) ... (art department coordinator)
- Temporary Midnight (2012) ... (art department coordinator)
 2012 Luck (TV Series) (art department coordinator - 4 episodes)
- Ace Forces Escalante to Swap Jockeys (2012) ... (art department coordinator)
- Ace Meets with a Colleague (2012) ... (art department coordinator)
- Ace Meets with a Talented Whiz Kid (2012) ... (art department coordinator)
- Ace Meets with a Potential Investor (2012) ... (art department coordinator)
 2011 Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol (property department coordinator: Los Angeles)
 2010 Knight and Day (property department coordinator: Los Angeles prep)
 2010 The Wolfman (art researcher)
 2009/I 2012 (art department assistant)
 2009 The Janky Promoters (art department coordinator)
 2007 Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End (property department coordinator)
 2006 Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest (property department coordinator)
 2005 Zathura: A Space Adventure (art department production assistant - uncredited)
 2005 Constantine (art department assistant)
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (6 credits)
Show Show Editorial department (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Zachary M. Heath | Zachary Heath

Contribute to This Page

Stream Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed